<< Previous Year Current Year: 2016–2017 Next Year >>

District Governor

member photo
District Governor
 
 

District Executives

member photo
Past District Governor
 
member photo
District Governor Elect
 
member photo
District Governor Nominee
 
member photo
 
member photo
Director at Large
 
member photo
Director at Large
 
member photo
Director at Large
 
member photo
Director at Large
 
member photo
District Support
 
 

District Officers and Directors

member photo
Alumni Relations
 
member photo
Annual Fund Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
Club Extension Chair
 
member photo
Communications Chair
 
member photo
Communications - PR Co-Chair
 
member photo
District Conference - Red Deer 2017
 
member photo
Grants Stewardship Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
Foundation Fundraising Chair
 
member photo
Grants Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
International Service Chair
 
member photo
Membership Development Chair
 
member photo
Paul Harris Society Coordinator
 
member photo
Polio Plus Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
RI - Council on Legislation
 
member photo
RI - International Convention Promo - Atlant, 2017
 
member photo
RI - Nominating Committee RI Board
 
member photo
Rotary Friendship Exchange (RFE)
 
member photo
Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI)
 
member photo
Rotary Foundation, District Committee Chair
 
member photo
Shelterbox Canada, Chair
 
member photo
 
member photo
Scholarship Subcommittee Chair
 
member photo
District Learning & Development Chair
 
member photo
Vocational Service Chair
 
member photo
Vocational Training Team
 
member photo
Waterton Glacier Int. Peace Park Assoc. President
 
member photo
Waterton Glacier Int. Peace Park Assoc. Treasurer
 
member photo
Youth Service Chair
 
member photo
Youth Service - Four Way Test/Multi-Media
 
member photo
Youth Service - Interact
 
member photo
Youth Service - Rotaract
 
member photo
Youth Service - RYLA
 
member photo
Youth Service - RYPEN Chair
 
member photo
Youth Service - Youth Exchange
 
member photo
Youth Service - Youth Protection Coordinator
 
member photo
Youth Service - Short Term Exchange Program (STEP)
 
 

Assistant/Area Governors

member photo
Airdrie, Calgary, Calgary North, High River
 
member photo
Banff, Canmore, Cochrane
 
member photo
Brooks, Lethbridge East, Sunrise, Urban Spirits
 
member photo
Calgary Fish Creek, Sarcee, Chestermere
 
member photo
Calgary Centennial, Heritage Pk, Millenium, Oktks
 
member photo
Calgary Chinook, South, Calgary Rot, UofC Rot
 
member photo
Calgary East, West, Olympic
 
member photo
Leth, UofL Rot, Leth Mosaic, Coaldale, Raymond
 
member photo
LacombeDaybreak,RedDeerEast,RDRot,RMH,Stettler
 
member photo
Kindersley, MH,Saamis,Sunrise,Rot, Swift Current
 
member photo
Drumheller, Innisfail, RD Sunrise, Sylvan Lake
 
member photo
Red Deer, Olds, Lacombe, Ponoka
 
member photo
Cardston, Ft McLeod, Pincher Creek